Наверх
Размер:
A A A
Цвет: C C C
Изображения Вкл. Выкл.
Обычная версия сайта
Версия сайта для слабовидящих Англоязычная версия сайта
Приемная комиссия
+7 (499) 267-15-45

Портфолио аспирантов

Прием 2018 года:

1. Абдурахмонзода Акмал

2. Андреев Максим Вячеславович

3. Бадмаева Мария Яшкуловна

4. Башкатов Владислав Сергеевич

5. Горевалова Анастасия Андреевна

6. Демидюк Дмитрий Алексеевич

7. Жаркова Анастасия Юрьевна

8. Журавлев Арнольд Юрьевич

9. Занько Всеволод Владимирович

10. Кабальеро Энрике Ксения Эрнестовна

11. Козлова Екатерина Александровна

12. Кононаева Светлана Алексеевна

13. Круглов Николай Анатольевич

14. Кулагина Ольга Владимировна

15. Макаров Сергей Сергеевич

16. Малютин Никита Владимирович

17. Муромец Илья Владимирович

18. Мухаммад Башар Али

19. Мясников Яков Владимирович

20. Периков Анатолий Петрович

21. Перминов Алексей Юрьевич

22. Рыбальченко Александра Игоревна

23. Садеев Вагиз Альбертович

24. Семенов Андрей Владимирович

25. Торговкин Валерий Николаевич

26. Уколова Алина Владимировна

27. Хабаров Денис Андреевич

28. Хатиб Ассем АХмад

29. Шаньгин Александр Евгеньевич

Прием 2017 года:

1. Алибин Добрыня Юрьевич

2. Ковалев Георгий Вадимович

3. Кузнецов Дмитрий Александрович

4. Леве Дмитрий Евгеньевич

5. Морозов Дмитрий Андреевич

6. Муромец Илья Владимирович

7. Полякова Екатерина Валентиновна

8. Решетило Сергей Юрьевич

9. Смирнов Антон Сергеевич

10. Федянин Михаил Алексеевич

Прием 2016 года:

1. Ака Бланш Ульфред

2. Дышко Сергей Валентинович

3. Залецкий Александр Васильевич

4. Козуб Юлиана Ивановна

5. Мицевич Людмила Александровна

6. Умаров Шапи Магомед-Тагирович

Прием 2015 года:

1. Абакушина Маргарита Владимировна

2. Артамонов Андрей Валерьевич

3. Боярчук Матвей Александрович

4. Васильевых Никита Александрович

5. Дегбеньон Аурель

6. Жуковский Александр Юрьевич

7. Зубов Андрей Александрович

8. Иванов Петр Ярославович

9. Капитонова Ксения Николаевна

10. Ковыркин Вячеслав Викторович

11. Ле Ван Ань

12. Лэ Ань Куонг

13. Маликова Ольга Васильевна

14. Маркелов Георгий Михайлович

15. Мишин Святослав Валерьевич

16. Панкин Александр Владимирович

17. Смородина Анна Сергеевна

18. Хижняков Виктор Александрович

19. Хамзазоду Фаромуза

20. Хоанг Тхи Там Ты

21. Дегбеньон Аурель

Прием 2014 года:

1. Балабанова Диана Александровна

2. Березина Ксения Валерьевна

3. Брагина Елена Викторовна

4. Брезгунов Дмитрий Юрьевич

5. Брусникин Евгений Сергеевич

6. Гречаник Ульяна Александровна

7. Григорьев Владимир Алексеевич

8. Долгобородов Леонид Евгеньевич

9. Дручинин Сергей Станиславович

10. Логинов Дмитрий Сергеевич

11. Найденко Олег Вадимович

12. Нибабин Владислав Олегович

13. Новоселова Жанна Геннадьевна

14. Ноздрачев Владислав Александрович

15. Орлов Павел Юрьевич

16. Полухин Алексей Игоревич

17. Тарасов Павел Александрович

18. Хабарова Ирина Андреевна

19. Куценко Никита Вадимович

20. Нгуен Ван Нам

21. Нгуен Тхуи Чанг

22. Банколе Боларинва Улисс Эме